MMM
    X

    Subscribe to New Ads!

    Receive weekly ads in your inbox!



Page 31 of 56 FirstFirst ... 212829303132333441 ... LastLast
Results 751 to 775 of 1389

Thread: ***ASUS Rampage IV Extreme Owners Thread***

  1. #751
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2005
    Posts
    164
    Quote Originally Posted by Cookiesowns View Post
    Looks good to me. And WOW! What are your ambient temps? the 3930K seems to run cool. and 4.8 at only 1.336V? WOW! I can only do 4.0ghz MAX with those volts on my 980X..

    Trying to resist the urge to upgrade till ivybridge-e
    Ambient temps are normal, 70F or so. Still playing with this setup but so far I'm totally glad I upgraded. I came from a 2600K @ 4.9Ghz and this CPU smoked it at stock speeds (obv because of 2 more cores and 4 more threads). OC'ed it's just amazing. SPECapc for lightwave my best rendering score was 445 seconds, that's down to 352. Cinebench best was 9.68, now it's over 14.
    I7-3930K @ 4.8Ghz (1.35) / R4E / 16GB Samsung LV @ 2133 (1.38V) / Crucial M4 128GB / Caviar Black 1TB / HD6850 / Corsair AX850 / MCP355->RX360->SR1-360->XSPC Raystorm->EK-R4E-LE / DD Double-Wide Horizontal

  2. #752
    Moderator
    Join Date
    Jun 2002
    Posts
    2,447
    0016 for all R4x
    Just based on 0015 but adds 5v and 5.5v options to mos volt control

    http://www.datafilehost.com/download-1872e9f8.html

  3. #753
    Registered User
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    49
    Do you guys experience weird boot behavior when super cold boot (not sure if there's a term for this but what I mean is booting after cutting the power completely from the PSU like replugging after unplugging) the system when OC past 4.5ghz? When I push the power button, the system would start up but immediately shut down for one second then restart itself, and then it would POST and everything is fine. Subsequent cold boot or warm boot is fine, as long as I don't unplug the computer and turn off/on the surge protector. Also, this only happens when I run at 4.5 ghz, at 4.3 ghz it doesn't happen.

  4. #754
    Registered User
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Posts
    42
    Quote Originally Posted by Amuro View Post
    Do you guys experience weird boot behavior when super cold boot (not sure if there's a term for this but what I mean is booting after cutting the power completely from the PSU like replugging after unplugging) the system when OC past 4.5ghz? When I push the power button, the system would start up but immediately shut down for one second then restart itself, and then it would POST and everything is fine. Subsequent cold boot or warm boot is fine, as long as I don't unplug the computer and turn off/on the surge protector. Also, this only happens when I run at 4.5 ghz, at 4.3 ghz it doesn't happen.
    Yes, I've noticed this too with my system. I think it's normal.
    Intel I7 3970x @4.9GHz+
    Asus Rampage IV Extreme
    Corsair Dominator Platinum @2400MHz
    EVGA GTX TITAN @1300MHz+
    OCZ Vertex 4 256gb
    EVGA SuperNOVA 1300w G2
    EK-Supreme HF / RX360 RX120/MCP655 EK-D5
    EK-FC TITAN
    Corsair Obsidian 800D
    Samsung 275T+ 1920x1200

  5. #755
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2004
    Location
    China
    Posts
    266
    Just have a quick run with i7-3820 C1 stepping
    Cooler: Noctua NH-L12 low profile heatsink

    5.25GHz boot into windows and validate:http://valid.canardpc.com/show_oc.php?id=2288024

    5.125GHz 1.480V superpi 32m
    5125pi32m.jpg






  6. #756
    Evil Kitty
    Join Date
    Jun 2002
    Location
    Detroit, MI
    Posts
    3,578
    Quote Originally Posted by Amuro View Post
    Do you guys experience weird boot behavior when super cold boot (not sure if there's a term for this but what I mean is booting after cutting the power completely from the PSU like replugging after unplugging) the system when OC past 4.5ghz? When I push the power button, the system would start up but immediately shut down for one second then restart itself, and then it would POST and everything is fine. Subsequent cold boot or warm boot is fine, as long as I don't unplug the computer and turn off/on the surge protector. Also, this only happens when I run at 4.5 ghz, at 4.3 ghz it doesn't happen.
    100% normal.
    9900k @ 5.1Ghz
    Asus Maximus Hero XI
    32GB (8 x 4) Gskill @4000
    Strix 2080 Ti OC
    OS & Apps: Samsung 970 Pro 512GB
    Games: Samsung 970 Pro 1TB
    Storage: Crucial M500 2TB
    Seasonic Platinum 1000W
    Phanteks Evolv X

  7. #757
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2006
    Posts
    311
    Rampage owners, I need your opinion on something.

    I was using 4X7970 on my Rampage since 3 months without any problem, but 3 days ago, I started getting alot of artifacting: white dots on desktop, black lines in 3D games, etc. So I played alot with the PCI slots DIP switch to find which card was artifacting. Tried each card alone with the 3 other dip switch at off. I discovered that it was the 4th card artifacting badly. In the process, the 4th yellow light besides the 4th dip switch decided to stay off. Oups. Broken DIP switch? No matter what I was doing (BIOS rollback, new BIOS, switching BIOS, etc), the 4th DIP switch always stayed off. Only 3 cards working. What happened? I didn't move any card, just played with the dip switch to find the broken card, since it's the reason the dip switch are there (so we don't need to physically remove the cards to find a broken one).

    So I thaught the 4th card died for real in the process. It was failing, so it died. It was artifacting badly anyway. So after carefully removing the 3 top cards without any problems, while carefully trying to put the 4th card out, and by just pushing the retention latch a bit, the stupid cheap 50 cents latch decided to explode in pieces. So I told myself, it's just a plastic latch. No biggies. Then I re-installed the 3 7970 and another 7970 I had in another computer at home (I have 6X Asus 7970 at home...), but the 4th light beside the 4th dip switch still stays off, even with 4 good cards in it. Oups. 4th yellow light besides the Dip switch was off with broken card in it, but now also with a working card in it!

    So I told myself that the card was maybe not doing good contact. But even with pushing it hardly in place, the lights still stays off. So I tought I had a failed PCIe slot that killed my 7970 at the same time while failing. So I tried the artifacting 7970 in my other computer. It's artifacting badly, but it's working. Humm. But not working on the 4th slot of the Rampage. Found an old dusty 4770, removed all the cards, tried the 4770 alone by pushing it in place in the broken slot. Still nothing. Computer is booting, I hear Windows sound, but still no picture, 4th yellow light still off besides the dip switch.

    So I asked Asus for a RMA for my 7970 and my Rampage. Answer is: broken 50 cents latch = not covered, YOU have to pay to fix your Rampage. The fact that the card in that slot started artifacting before I broke the latch and needed to be RMAed doesn't have anything to do with it. It can't be the slot that was failing and broke the card. Impossible. Asus just just stop reading at the 50 cents broken latch part and wants me to pay hundred of $ to fix my Rampage. Building computers since 1984, had over 20 different GPUs in my computers just in the last year, never broke a latch, but it's automatically my fault if that one broke. It's impossible that it was a weakness. Let's use this to make him pay. And the failing PCI slot and failing 7970 are not important. Let's go by the book: broken plastic part = your fault. You have to pay.

    What do you think guys? What would you do if it was your Rampage and Asus refuse to fix it under warranty and wanted you to pay hundred of dollars to fix it? A 500$ mobo with a 50 cents broken latch. Probably a failing PCI slot that killed the 7970, or the opposite. I don't know. But something happened BEFORE I broke that stupid latch. So if the latch didn't decided to explode at the end, Asus would have fix it free of charge. I was not lucky, it did explode at the end. But since there is now a broken plastic part on the mobo, no, too bad ''dear customer''. I have to pay Asus to fix my Rampage.
    Last edited by Levesque; 03-16-2012 at 05:02 AM.
    i7 3930k EK-Supreme HF - Asus Rampage IV X79 - QUAD-Fire: 4X Asus 7970 EK waterblocks - 4X4GB=16GB RipjawsZ 2400 CL9 - Crucial C300 128Gb M4 128Gb 2x Intel X25-M 160GB 3X Seagate 2TB - Mountain Mods Extended Ascension + Pedestal 24 - Dual-PSU: Antec HCP-1200 + Corsair AX850 - EyeFinity 3X 30'' LCD - Windows 7 64

  8. #758
    Xtreme Enthusiast
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    MALAYSIA
    Posts
    828
    Quote Originally Posted by Levesque View Post
    What do you think guys? What would you do if it was your Rampage and Asus refuse to fix it under warranty and wanted you to pay hundred of dollars to fix it? A 500$ mobo with a 50 cents broken latch. Probably a failing PCI slot that killed the 7970, or the opposite. I don't know. But something happened BEFORE I broke that stupid latch. So if the latch didn't decided to explode at the end, Asus would have fix it free of charge. I was not lucky, it did explode at the end. But since there is now a broken plastic part on the mobo, no, too bad ''dear customer''. I have to pay Asus to fix my Rampage.
    Asus RMA service is unpredictable. Few years ago they claimed that there are some deep scratches on the PCB of my P6T. So i was asked to pay $70 for the repair. ok i paid them as I really need the board urgently. Recently I had a RIVE with broken socket pin (big one). So they sent me a brand new replacement without question asked nor charged me.
    SUCCESSFUL TRADE LIST RM600k+

    ^^ Malaysia's Overclocking Enthusiast Community Website ^^
    Find us at Facebook HERE

    XS Successful Trades:
    G.Skill RipjawsZ 2400C9 4X4GB - sold to easegantini | G.Skill RipjawsX 2133C8 2X2GB - bought from Dumo | 2600K 57X - bought from newhit | 3770K 6750 - bought from Viss | 3770K 6750 - sold to Sniper | 3770K IMC 2800+ - bought from Dumo | G.Skill Pi 2200C7 - bought from websmile | 3770K IMC 2933+ - bought from Viss | DomGT 2kC7 3X2GB - sold to _AntLionBR_ | G.Skill Pi 2133C8 - bought from websmile | DomP 2800C11 - bought from Alex-Ro | Pi 2000C7 - bought from websmile | GTX4 + KVR 1333C9 - bought from TaPaKaH

  9. #759
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Location
    Lake Bodom
    Posts
    154
    Hmm I think there's something odd, I can run up to 1.4 Vcore without much problems, after that I get downclocking. I have tried LLC medium and high, but no difference...is it the high Vcore that causes the downclocking or LLC? Or just crappy cooling? Well actually I've only got 4.4 P95 and LinX stable with my 3930K C2, so it's not that good CPU either.

    AVX-Prime95 27.3 seems to be the killer on these chips, it's much easier to get LinX stability than longer perioids of P95.
    Core i7 Extreme 4960X @ 4.5 GHz, Asus Rampage IV Black Edition, 32 GB Corsair Dominator GT DDR3-1866 MHz, GTX 780 3-way SLI, Corsair AX1200, Corsair 700D, Corsair H100i, Corsair Force GT 180GB, Windows 8 Pro, Asus VG278HR

    Core i7 Extreme 990X @ 4.4 GHz, Asus Rampage III Black Edition, 12 GB Corsair Dominator GT DDR3-1866 MHz, EVGA GTX 580 "Black Ops" SLI, Corsair AX1200, Corsair 650D, Corsar H100, Samsung 830 256GB, Asus ROG Thunderbolt, Windows 7 Pro

  10. #760
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Location
    Lake Bodom
    Posts
    154
    Bah, double post, nvm. XS a little too slow today.
    Last edited by xarot; 03-16-2012 at 12:27 PM.
    Core i7 Extreme 4960X @ 4.5 GHz, Asus Rampage IV Black Edition, 32 GB Corsair Dominator GT DDR3-1866 MHz, GTX 780 3-way SLI, Corsair AX1200, Corsair 700D, Corsair H100i, Corsair Force GT 180GB, Windows 8 Pro, Asus VG278HR

    Core i7 Extreme 990X @ 4.4 GHz, Asus Rampage III Black Edition, 12 GB Corsair Dominator GT DDR3-1866 MHz, EVGA GTX 580 "Black Ops" SLI, Corsair AX1200, Corsair 650D, Corsar H100, Samsung 830 256GB, Asus ROG Thunderbolt, Windows 7 Pro

  11. #761
    Evil Kitty
    Join Date
    Jun 2002
    Location
    Detroit, MI
    Posts
    3,578
    Quote Originally Posted by xarot View Post
    Hmm I think there's something odd, I can run up to 1.4 Vcore without much problems, after that I get downclocking. I have tried LLC medium and high, but no difference...is it the high Vcore that causes the downclocking or LLC? Or just crappy cooling? Well actually I've only got 4.4 P95 and LinX stable with my 3930K C2, so it's not that good CPU either.

    AVX-Prime95 27.3 seems to be the killer on these chips, it's much easier to get LinX stability than longer perioids of P95.
    Your VRMs are overheating and throttling the cpu. You need to add a fan to cool the VRM area.
    9900k @ 5.1Ghz
    Asus Maximus Hero XI
    32GB (8 x 4) Gskill @4000
    Strix 2080 Ti OC
    OS & Apps: Samsung 970 Pro 512GB
    Games: Samsung 970 Pro 1TB
    Storage: Crucial M500 2TB
    Seasonic Platinum 1000W
    Phanteks Evolv X

  12. #762
    Xtreme Supporter
    Join Date
    Jan 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    654
    I wish there was a clear standard for "stable." I keep hearing people say 4.8 GHz "stable" or 5GHz "stable." What are you using to test stability? What's the most taxing test? LinX @ max memory?

    I run LinX @ max memory and if it passes 24H I consider the system "stable."

  13. #763
    Wpprriimmee crrraaazzzyyy
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Alabama
    Posts
    1,802
    If the PCIe slot light is not turning on when a graphics card is installed and the slot is enabled on the RIVE, is the slot definitely dead? Need to RMA the board?

    Is there anything I can do to fix the issue?
    Thanks guys!
    Heatware



    Custom SS unit by Gray Mole, Sdumper Cascade, K|ngp|n F1 Gemnni, TEK9 Fatboy, TEK9 Slim, NB-1, H2O stuff...
    Celeron 347, Celeron 356, Celeron 420, 2x P4 631, P4 670, P4 640, P4 651, P4 524, PD 915, P4 540J, 2x P4 530J, P4 520J Crucial Ballistix 2x1GB DDR2-8500 2x Asus REX X48, Gigabyte EP45-UD3P rev 1.0, Asus Commando P965,
    Stuff I used to have:
    Asus RIIIE X58, Evga Classified P55, Gigabyte EP45T-UD3LR, i5 670, E8600, Q9650, Q9550, , 3x2GB Mushkin Redline 2000C8,, G.Skill 2x2GB PC9600(Silver), Evga Evbot
    XFX 4770 modded, XFX 7950GT, XFX 6600GT, Evga 8600GTS 512MB, 3850 OC, 4x 3870s, and X600

    "In this world, Elwood, you must be oh so smart or oh so pleasant. Well, for years I was smart. I recommend pleasant." - James Stewart

  14. #764
    Xtreme Enthusiast
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Posts
    834
    Quote Originally Posted by D749 View Post
    I wish there was a clear standard for "stable." I keep hearing people say 4.8 GHz "stable" or 5GHz "stable." What are you using to test stability? What's the most taxing test? LinX @ max memory?

    I run LinX @ max memory and if it passes 24H I consider the system "stable."
    Yes, there is a clear standard for "stable": if your system doesn't crash while doing whatever you do daily, surfing, gaming, crunching, folding, benching, priming, linxing...

    Don't confuse you stable with my stable, or his stable...
    Maximus 5 Gene | i7-3770K @ 5GHz | ADATA 2x2GB @ 2.6GHz 9-12-10-28-1T | HD7970 @ 1200/6400
    Rampage 4 Extreme | i7-3930K @ 5GHz ||| X58-A OC Orange | i7-980X @ 4.6GHz

  15. #765
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2006
    Posts
    311
    Quote Originally Posted by Linuxfan View Post
    If the PCIe slot light is not turning on when a graphics card is installed and the slot is enabled on the RIVE, is the slot definitely dead? Need to RMA the board?

    Is there anything I can do to fix the issue?
    Thanks guys!
    I have the exact same problem. PCIe slot light is not turning on when a graphics card is installed and the slot is enabled.
    i7 3930k EK-Supreme HF - Asus Rampage IV X79 - QUAD-Fire: 4X Asus 7970 EK waterblocks - 4X4GB=16GB RipjawsZ 2400 CL9 - Crucial C300 128Gb M4 128Gb 2x Intel X25-M 160GB 3X Seagate 2TB - Mountain Mods Extended Ascension + Pedestal 24 - Dual-PSU: Antec HCP-1200 + Corsair AX850 - EyeFinity 3X 30'' LCD - Windows 7 64

  16. #766
    Xtreme Enthusiast
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Posts
    834
    If I set DRAM_AB/CD at 1.700/1.705 measured (DMM) 1.716/1.718, what should be on VTTDDR_AB/CD when set on Auto? Half? Why do I measure 0.767/0.768, it's like for default 1.5V?
    Last edited by donmarkoni; 03-17-2012 at 06:25 AM. Reason: added data
    Maximus 5 Gene | i7-3770K @ 5GHz | ADATA 2x2GB @ 2.6GHz 9-12-10-28-1T | HD7970 @ 1200/6400
    Rampage 4 Extreme | i7-3930K @ 5GHz ||| X58-A OC Orange | i7-980X @ 4.6GHz

  17. #767
    Xtreme X.I.P.
    Join Date
    Feb 2006
    Posts
    2,745
    Quote Originally Posted by donmarkoni View Post
    If I set DRAM_AB/CD at 1.700/1.705 measured (DMM) 1.716/1.718, what should be on VTTDDR_AB/CD when set on Auto? Half? Why do I measure 0.767/0.768, it's like for default 1.5V?
    Isn't used on most DIMMs so it does not track on AUTO, and you'll find you don't need to adjust it either. I have not had a pair of DIMMs through my hands that needs it and I don't think Sham has had many if any.
    ASUS North America Technical Marketing - If you are based outside North America and require technical assistance or have a query please contact ASUS Support for your region.


    Rampage IV Extreme tweaking guide

    ASUS Z77 UEFI Tuning Guide for overclocking

    Maximus 5 Gene OC Guide

    Maximus VI Series UEFI OC Guide

  18. #768
    Moderator
    Join Date
    Jun 2002
    Posts
    2,447
    Quote Originally Posted by donmarkoni View Post
    If I set DRAM_AB/CD at 1.700/1.705 measured (DMM) 1.716/1.718, what should be on VTTDDR_AB/CD when set on Auto? Half? Why do I measure 0.767/0.768, it's like for default 1.5V?
    do not confuse VTTDDR which is termination voltage with VREF
    they are 2 totally different things, and serves totally different functions

  19. #769
    Xtreme Enthusiast
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Posts
    834
    Quote Originally Posted by LardArse View Post
    do not confuse VTTDDR which is termination voltage with VREF
    they are 2 totally different things, and serves totally different functions
    Yep. I know. Thanks!

    Is there (relatively) easy way to measure VREF? Not that I need it badly...
    Maximus 5 Gene | i7-3770K @ 5GHz | ADATA 2x2GB @ 2.6GHz 9-12-10-28-1T | HD7970 @ 1200/6400
    Rampage 4 Extreme | i7-3930K @ 5GHz ||| X58-A OC Orange | i7-980X @ 4.6GHz

  20. #770
    Xtreme Supporter
    Join Date
    Jan 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    654
    Quote Originally Posted by donmarkoni View Post
    Yes, there is a clear standard for "stable": if your system doesn't crash while doing whatever you do daily, surfing, gaming, crunching, folding, benching, priming, linxing...
    That's fine. But when people don't qualify what they consider "stable" it isn't very helpful to the rest of us who are trying to learn from them - especially in a thread where everyone is trying to push their CPU to the extreme.

    Quote Originally Posted by donmarkoni View Post
    Don't confuse you stable with my stable, or his stable...
    I simply stated what I consider "stable." I practice what I preach.

  21. #771
    Xtreme X.I.P.
    Join Date
    Feb 2006
    Posts
    2,745
    Quote Originally Posted by donmarkoni View Post
    Yep. I know. Thanks!

    Is there (relatively) easy way to measure VREF? Not that I need it badly...
    You should not really need to measure it, 50% will track VDD as the voltage is derived via a resistor divider network. When maxing out clocks for 32M you seldom need to move more than one to two steps up or down from the midpoint. If you really wanted to measure it, you could do so by searching out a DDR3 socket diagram - no real point though to be honest.
    Last edited by Raja@ASUS; 03-18-2012 at 01:00 AM.
    ASUS North America Technical Marketing - If you are based outside North America and require technical assistance or have a query please contact ASUS Support for your region.


    Rampage IV Extreme tweaking guide

    ASUS Z77 UEFI Tuning Guide for overclocking

    Maximus 5 Gene OC Guide

    Maximus VI Series UEFI OC Guide

  22. #772
    Xtreme Enthusiast
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Posts
    834
    Quote Originally Posted by Raja@ASUS View Post
    You should not really need to measure it, 50% will track VDD as the voltage is derived via a resistor divider network. When maxing out clocks for 32M you seldom need to move more than one to two steps up or down from the midpoint. If you really wanted to measure it, you could do so by searching out a DDR3 socket diagram - no real point though to be honest.
    Thanks! But as you said, no point in doing so...
    Maximus 5 Gene | i7-3770K @ 5GHz | ADATA 2x2GB @ 2.6GHz 9-12-10-28-1T | HD7970 @ 1200/6400
    Rampage 4 Extreme | i7-3930K @ 5GHz ||| X58-A OC Orange | i7-980X @ 4.6GHz

  23. #773
    Registered User
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    49
    Quote Originally Posted by Cookiesowns View Post
    Looks good to me. And WOW! What are your ambient temps? the 3930K seems to run cool. and 4.8 at only 1.336V? WOW! I can only do 4.0ghz MAX with those volts on my 980X..

    Trying to resist the urge to upgrade till ivybridge-e
    Why you need so much volts for the 980X? I only needed 1.22V to run my 980X at 4.133 Prime stable .

  24. #774
    Xtreme Addict
    Join Date
    Dec 2006
    Location
    Kuwait
    Posts
    1,016
    Can you guys please post your 5.0Ghz stable bios settings, i can reached 5Ghz easy but with 1.530 Vcore and its not stable

    I believe with some tweaks i can get 5Ghz stable with only 1.43~1.45v .

    or at least the volts setting:

    Extreme OV
    BCLK Skew
    CPU VCORE Voltage
    CPU VCORE Manual Voltage
    VTT CPU Voltage
    2nd VTTCPU Voltage
    CPU VCCSA Voltage
    CPU VCCSA Manual Voltage
    DRAM Voltage (CHA, CHB)
    DRAM Voltage (CHC, CHD)
    CPU PLL Voltage
    PCH 1.1v Voltage
    VTTDDR Voltage (CHA, CHB)
    VTTDDR Voltage (CHC, CHD)

    Thanks
    Gaming rig;
    ASUS RAMPAGE IV BLACK EDITION
    I7-4390K
    G.SKILL Trident X 16GB 2400
    Intel 530 240GB
    2x Asus GTX780
    Corsair AX1200
    HP ZR30w 30
    Win 8.1 pro
    Sound rig;
    Auzen X-Fi H.T. HD --> Yulong D100 MKII --> D-7100

  25. #775
    Registered User
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Posts
    24
    heya guys just bought a i7 3970x and a rive motherboard.....must say i am very impressed......all settings on auto..... 5.1ghz.......stable linx passable.....

    full motherboard under water and cpu.....all settings on auto other than 1.44v core cpu....20UF clock gen and high load line calabration .....and vcc set to high.... thats it 2400mhz ram quad channel stable.....11-11-11-30-2t g skill kit......great board.....runs hot though with a 320 rad and a 140mm rad cpu temps during linx are reaching high 80's but cpu wont throttle till 90 so happy days......

    any other settings to try and get more from my ram such as timings.....have ran the ram at 2500mhz no problems seems like i got lucky for once and got a good cpu and imc

Page 31 of 56 FirstFirst ... 212829303132333441 ... LastLast

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •