OCN2
Page 36 of 37 FirstFirst ... 263334353637 LastLast
Results 876 to 900 of 902

Thread: ASUS Official X79 Motherboards Support Thread

  1. #876
    Registered User
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    London UK
    Posts
    2
    It seems that I fixed the problem myself by buying a bios chip.

  2. #877
    XIP
    Join Date
    Nov 2004
    Location
    NYC
    Posts
    5,580
    Bios setting raw Mhz 4/8GB air on retail board/cpu


  3. #878
    XIP
    Join Date
    Nov 2004
    Location
    NYC
    Posts
    5,580
    Samsung chip tests

    2720 Latency boundaries Nearer, twcl 5




    2952 Latency boundaries Further, twcl 6

    Last edited by Dumo; 02-23-2014 at 11:05 PM.

  4. #879
    XIP
    Join Date
    Nov 2004
    Location
    NYC
    Posts
    5,580
    Last edited by Dumo; 03-04-2014 at 04:31 PM.

  5. #880
    Xtreme Addict
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Switzerland
    Posts
    1,960
    I have a little bit thing with my x79 Deluxe .. offtly when i shut down the computer, at the moment when the PSU should shut down exactly, BSOD, i suspect the board is not shutdown, instead restart, and this provocate an error, or the board cant power off a device ( USB, SATA, i dont know ).. I cant use the BSOD code as it seems change every time (i have see 0x00002 offtly but it change every time ). ( different bios upgraded: 504-605- and with the las bios 701. )
    CPU: - I7 4930K (EK Supremacy )
    GPU: - 2x AMD HD7970 flashed GHZ bios ( EK Acetal Nickel Waterblock H2o)
    Motherboard: Asus x79 Deluxe
    RAM: G-skill Ares C9 2133mhz 16GB
    Main Storage: Samsung 840EVO 500GB / 2x Crucial RealSSD C300 Raid0

  6. #881
    Xtreme Addict
    Join Date
    Feb 2006
    Location
    Potosi, Missouri
    Posts
    2,296
    Quote Originally Posted by Lanek View Post
    I have a little bit thing with my x79 Deluxe .. offtly when i shut down the computer, at the moment when the PSU should shut down exactly, BSOD, i suspect the board is not shutdown, instead restart, and this provocate an error, or the board cant power off a device ( USB, SATA, i dont know ).. I cant use the BSOD code as it seems change every time (i have see 0x00002 offtly but it change every time ). ( different bios upgraded: 504-605- and with the las bios 701. )
    Hello

    0x02 is normally an operating system or driver error. As you are seeing the BSOD when the PSU is at the point of shutting down also points to an operating system issue. The operating system should already have been shut down before the power supply is ready to turn off. I have not seen this behavior using the X79 Deluxe with either Win7 or Win8.1.

  7. #882
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2007
    Posts
    275
    Quote Originally Posted by Praz View Post
    Hello

    0x02 is normally an operating system or driver error. As you are seeing the BSOD when the PSU is at the point of shutting down also points to an operating system issue. The operating system should already have been shut down before the power supply is ready to turn off. I have not seen this behavior using the X79 Deluxe with either Win7 or Win8.1.
    Agreed. Most shutdown errors tend to be driver related.

  8. #883
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    Alberta Canada
    Posts
    288
    I have a question pls. Need to know if the new Asus x79-Deluxe mobo officially supports TRIM when running RAID 0? If not then I'm going back to a single drive but I hope it does...
    Anyone?
    My toys...
    Asus X79 Deluxe | i7 4820K | Koolance CPU-380I w/Triple Rad/Swiftech Pump | RipjawsX 16GB 1866MHz | eVGA GTX 780 TRI-SLI | X-Fi Surround 5.1 Pro USB | Intel 530 120GB *2 RAID 0, Intel 510 250GB, Samsung 840 Pro 120GB, Samsung 840 500GB, Kingston V300 240GB | Corsair AX1200i | In Win D-Frame Orange | Win 8.1 Pro 64
    Asus Sabertooth Z77 | i7 3770K | NH-C12P SE14 | Vengeance 32GB LP | eVGA GT 240 | X-Fi Titanium Fatality | LSI SAS 9211-4i | Intel 330 120GB, Seagate 500GB *2, Samsung 200GB, WD 320GB *4 RAID 10, 500GB, Raptor 74GB | Antec TPQ-1200W | Corsair 650D | Win 8.1 Pro 64
    Asus Sabertooth P67 | i7 2600K | NH-U12P SE2 | Vengeance Pro 16GB 1866MHz | eVGA GTX 680 | Sound via HDMI | Intel 330 60GB, Samsung 840 Pro 120GB, WD VRaptor 300GB, 150GB *2 | Antec HCG-750W | Lian Li PC-60FNWB | Win 8.1 Pro 64
    Asus P8H77-M/CSM | i3 3220 | Shuriken | Vengeance 16GB LP | eVGA GT 610 | Sound Blaster Play | Hauppauge WinTV-HVR-1600 & HD PVR | Asus PCE-AC66 | Kingston V100 128GB, WD 1GB, 500GB, Seagate 2TB | Enermax Liberty 500W | Fractal Design Core 1000 | Win 8 Pro 64 w/Media Center
    Asus P8H77-M/CSM | i3 3220T | Hyper 212 Evo | Vengeance 8GB | eVGA 210 | Hauppauge WinTV-PVR-250 | Intel 330 60GB, WD 750GB, 250GB | Enermax Liberty 500W | Antec 300 | Win 7 Premium 32

    Axial SCX10 2012 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon Modified

  9. #884
    Xtreme Addict
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Switzerland
    Posts
    1,960
    Thanks you t_ski and Praz.. will look on it.

    Quote Originally Posted by solofly View Post
    I have a question pls. Need to know if the new Asus x79-Deluxe mobo officially supports TRIM when running RAID 0? If not then I'm going back to a single drive but I hope it does...
    Anyone?
    I have check mine Raid0 on the x79 deluxe ( by cmd and Trimcheck software ), and it say it is enabled..

    Last edited by Lanek; 03-06-2014 at 02:43 AM.
    CPU: - I7 4930K (EK Supremacy )
    GPU: - 2x AMD HD7970 flashed GHZ bios ( EK Acetal Nickel Waterblock H2o)
    Motherboard: Asus x79 Deluxe
    RAM: G-skill Ares C9 2133mhz 16GB
    Main Storage: Samsung 840EVO 500GB / 2x Crucial RealSSD C300 Raid0

  10. #885
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    Alberta Canada
    Posts
    288
    Good to hear, thanks man!
    My toys...
    Asus X79 Deluxe | i7 4820K | Koolance CPU-380I w/Triple Rad/Swiftech Pump | RipjawsX 16GB 1866MHz | eVGA GTX 780 TRI-SLI | X-Fi Surround 5.1 Pro USB | Intel 530 120GB *2 RAID 0, Intel 510 250GB, Samsung 840 Pro 120GB, Samsung 840 500GB, Kingston V300 240GB | Corsair AX1200i | In Win D-Frame Orange | Win 8.1 Pro 64
    Asus Sabertooth Z77 | i7 3770K | NH-C12P SE14 | Vengeance 32GB LP | eVGA GT 240 | X-Fi Titanium Fatality | LSI SAS 9211-4i | Intel 330 120GB, Seagate 500GB *2, Samsung 200GB, WD 320GB *4 RAID 10, 500GB, Raptor 74GB | Antec TPQ-1200W | Corsair 650D | Win 8.1 Pro 64
    Asus Sabertooth P67 | i7 2600K | NH-U12P SE2 | Vengeance Pro 16GB 1866MHz | eVGA GTX 680 | Sound via HDMI | Intel 330 60GB, Samsung 840 Pro 120GB, WD VRaptor 300GB, 150GB *2 | Antec HCG-750W | Lian Li PC-60FNWB | Win 8.1 Pro 64
    Asus P8H77-M/CSM | i3 3220 | Shuriken | Vengeance 16GB LP | eVGA GT 610 | Sound Blaster Play | Hauppauge WinTV-HVR-1600 & HD PVR | Asus PCE-AC66 | Kingston V100 128GB, WD 1GB, 500GB, Seagate 2TB | Enermax Liberty 500W | Fractal Design Core 1000 | Win 8 Pro 64 w/Media Center
    Asus P8H77-M/CSM | i3 3220T | Hyper 212 Evo | Vengeance 8GB | eVGA 210 | Hauppauge WinTV-PVR-250 | Intel 330 60GB, WD 750GB, 250GB | Enermax Liberty 500W | Antec 300 | Win 7 Premium 32

    Axial SCX10 2012 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon Modified

  11. #886
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2007
    Posts
    275
    Quote Originally Posted by Lanek View Post
    Thanks you t_ski and Praz.. will look on it.



    I have check mine Raid0 on the x79 deluxe ( by cmd and Trimcheck software ), and it say it is enabled..

    Can you tell me what OS and driver version you are using?

  12. #887
    Xtreme Addict
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Switzerland
    Posts
    1,960
    Quote Originally Posted by t_ski View Post
    Can you tell me what OS and driver version you are using?
    Win 7 x64 + Intel RST ( last version ) 12.9. (( Raid0 is made of 2x old Crucial C300 )
    CPU: - I7 4930K (EK Supremacy )
    GPU: - 2x AMD HD7970 flashed GHZ bios ( EK Acetal Nickel Waterblock H2o)
    Motherboard: Asus x79 Deluxe
    RAM: G-skill Ares C9 2133mhz 16GB
    Main Storage: Samsung 840EVO 500GB / 2x Crucial RealSSD C300 Raid0

  13. #888
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2007
    Posts
    275
    Quote Originally Posted by Lanek View Post
    Win 7 x64 + Intel RST ( last version ) 12.9. (( Raid0 is made of 2x old Crucial C300 )
    Thanks. Unfortunately, I can't get 12.9 to install: it tells me that it's not supported. I looked at the driver, and it shows Intel C600 chipset driver 3.6, which is the only one that works (from Asus site). I can manually change the driver to 12.8 (the only one I have extracted), but then RST still won't install.

    Any chance you have a guide that you used to update this?

    EDIT: OK, so apparently what I had was the RSTe (enterprise version). I found out that driver version 3.7 adds TRIM, so I went looking for that. I found 3.8 instead, and trim_check finally shows trim is working!
    Last edited by t_ski; 03-10-2014 at 06:44 AM.

  14. #889
    Xtreme Addict
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Switzerland
    Posts
    1,960
    Quote Originally Posted by t_ski View Post
    Thanks. Unfortunately, I can't get 12.9 to install: it tells me that it's not supported. I looked at the driver, and it shows Intel C600 chipset driver 3.6, which is the only one that works (from Asus site). I can manually change the driver to 12.8 (the only one I have extracted), but then RST still won't install.

    Any chance you have a guide that you used to update this?

    EDIT: OK, so apparently what I had was the RSTe (enterprise version). I found out that driver version 3.7 adds TRIM, so I went looking for that. I found 3.8 instead, and trim_check finally shows trim is working!
    Good to hear ....
    CPU: - I7 4930K (EK Supremacy )
    GPU: - 2x AMD HD7970 flashed GHZ bios ( EK Acetal Nickel Waterblock H2o)
    Motherboard: Asus x79 Deluxe
    RAM: G-skill Ares C9 2133mhz 16GB
    Main Storage: Samsung 840EVO 500GB / 2x Crucial RealSSD C300 Raid0

  15. #890
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Home
    Posts
    213
    Anyone,

    Got a boot problem out of the blue.
    Init walks fine until "70"
    Then it halts on A2 , bios 45..(Latest)
    On the second bios, 12.09 it halts on AE

    Reseated the CPU, replaced Tim, 1 stick test, 1 disk test, etc

    Only mild OC-ing, no signs of degrading, mem works fine in 2-end rig.

    Could use some help here,

    REX4F - X79A-Sabertooth
    Noctua NH-D14 Pull-Pull NoiseBlocker PK3
    X3930 @4.5 - 1,325V
    X3860 @4.5 - 1,28V
    Geil Ultra+ 6x4 7-8-7-24@1814 1,65V Elpida???
    Gskill RJ-X 4x8 9-11-11 @2200 1,65V Sammy
    580 SLI




  16. #891
    Xtreme Addict
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Switzerland
    Posts
    1,960
    Quote Originally Posted by XII View Post
    Anyone,

    Got a boot problem out of the blue.
    Init walks fine until "70"
    Then it halts on A2 , bios 45..(Latest)
    On the second bios, 12.09 it halts on AE

    Reseated the CPU, replaced Tim, 1 stick test, 1 disk test, etc

    Only mild OC-ing, no signs of degrading, mem works fine in 2-end rig.

    Could use some help here,

    It never boot or it only happend sometimes ?

    When i have build initially my setup, i have got this, stopping on AE, A2 etc .. i have think the board was dead, so i send it back to RMA, i take a new one... same thing, finally i have test the board + another CPU, funny enough, this was the CPU who have die. I hope its not the case for you.

    Second thing can be the gpu setup, try check it.
    CPU: - I7 4930K (EK Supremacy )
    GPU: - 2x AMD HD7970 flashed GHZ bios ( EK Acetal Nickel Waterblock H2o)
    Motherboard: Asus x79 Deluxe
    RAM: G-skill Ares C9 2133mhz 16GB
    Main Storage: Samsung 840EVO 500GB / 2x Crucial RealSSD C300 Raid0

  17. #892
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Home
    Posts
    213
    Quote Originally Posted by Lanek View Post
    It never boot or it only happend sometimes ?

    When i have build initially my setup, i have got this, stopping on AE, A2 etc .. i have think the board was dead, so i send it back to RMA, i take a new one... same thing, finally i have test the board + another CPU, funny enough, this was the CPU who have die. I hope its not the case for you.

    Second thing can be the gpu setup, try check it.
    It happend out of the blue. Yesterday powerd down, and this morning no boot.
    System was stable for last 3 months, without any change.

    I`ll RMA the board and cpu, comming from the same vendor, and see what happens.
    REX4F - X79A-Sabertooth
    Noctua NH-D14 Pull-Pull NoiseBlocker PK3
    X3930 @4.5 - 1,325V
    X3860 @4.5 - 1,28V
    Geil Ultra+ 6x4 7-8-7-24@1814 1,65V Elpida???
    Gskill RJ-X 4x8 9-11-11 @2200 1,65V Sammy
    580 SLI




  18. #893
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2005
    Location
    Home
    Posts
    213
    Quote Originally Posted by XII View Post
    It happend out of the blue. Yesterday powerd down, and this morning no boot.
    System was stable for last 3 months, without any change.

    I`ll RMA the board and cpu, comming from the same vendor, and see what happens.
    Changed the CPU, and booted fine.
    After initial settings were done, booted fine.
    AHCI single disk works.
    Changing to raid, lockup, and no way to clr anymore.
    Back to A0 error.

    Changed CPU again, and story repeads itself, when going to Raid-mode on Intel.

    New board is underway
    REX4F - X79A-Sabertooth
    Noctua NH-D14 Pull-Pull NoiseBlocker PK3
    X3930 @4.5 - 1,325V
    X3860 @4.5 - 1,28V
    Geil Ultra+ 6x4 7-8-7-24@1814 1,65V Elpida???
    Gskill RJ-X 4x8 9-11-11 @2200 1,65V Sammy
    580 SLI




  19. #894
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Posts
    128
    x79 deluxe owners, are you able to use 125 strap?
    for some reason I can't boot with 125 strap with all others settings at default.
    i7 920 D0 | UD7 F7 | 6GB Corsair Dominator GT 1600 7-7-7 | HD4890 | WD 1TB | Antec Quattro 850w

  20. #895
    Xtreme Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Posts
    268
    may i ask why you wana use strap ? you need to up vcore, vtt and vccsa aswell according to your overclock.
    [FSB<>BCLK]
    3930k@4.3Ghz 1.30v/4.5Ghz 1.35v full load 24/7 Lapped~gtx 1070Ti
    R4G Modded Bios 4901~Corsair 110GT+Ven-Pro 2.4Ghz 2x8Gb@2.4Ghz 1.65v C11~850Evo+970Evo 500gb~Win8.1X64~AX1200i

    SORRY FOR MY BAD ENGLISH

  21. #896
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    Alberta Canada
    Posts
    288
    I've got a weird behavior with my X79 Deluxe. The rig is fully stable other than shutting down or rebooting. It just hangs and I physically have to press the button. Sometimes I lose monitor signal while hanging. Code stays at AA and the hard drive activity light comes on. When I get the rig back on, I'm greeted with a message, your Overclock has failed bla bla bla... I brought everything back to stock/auto but it doesn't make any difference. I'm out of ideas. This appears to be some kind of a Bios glitch cause I tried everything. Specs are in the sig...

    Problem solved. Intel Rapid Storage Tech software caused the hanging. Specifically Link Power Management feature, doesn't like the Samsung Pro's. Disable it!

    Finally got to the bottom of it. My Crucial M4 SSD crapped out on me. It still works but it's the sole cause for the random freezes/hangs I was getting. Once unplugged everything works as it should... lol too funny
    Last edited by solofly; 05-07-2014 at 03:54 PM.
    My toys...
    Asus X79 Deluxe | i7 4820K | Koolance CPU-380I w/Triple Rad/Swiftech Pump | RipjawsX 16GB 1866MHz | eVGA GTX 780 TRI-SLI | X-Fi Surround 5.1 Pro USB | Intel 530 120GB *2 RAID 0, Intel 510 250GB, Samsung 840 Pro 120GB, Samsung 840 500GB, Kingston V300 240GB | Corsair AX1200i | In Win D-Frame Orange | Win 8.1 Pro 64
    Asus Sabertooth Z77 | i7 3770K | NH-C12P SE14 | Vengeance 32GB LP | eVGA GT 240 | X-Fi Titanium Fatality | LSI SAS 9211-4i | Intel 330 120GB, Seagate 500GB *2, Samsung 200GB, WD 320GB *4 RAID 10, 500GB, Raptor 74GB | Antec TPQ-1200W | Corsair 650D | Win 8.1 Pro 64
    Asus Sabertooth P67 | i7 2600K | NH-U12P SE2 | Vengeance Pro 16GB 1866MHz | eVGA GTX 680 | Sound via HDMI | Intel 330 60GB, Samsung 840 Pro 120GB, WD VRaptor 300GB, 150GB *2 | Antec HCG-750W | Lian Li PC-60FNWB | Win 8.1 Pro 64
    Asus P8H77-M/CSM | i3 3220 | Shuriken | Vengeance 16GB LP | eVGA GT 610 | Sound Blaster Play | Hauppauge WinTV-HVR-1600 & HD PVR | Asus PCE-AC66 | Kingston V100 128GB, WD 1GB, 500GB, Seagate 2TB | Enermax Liberty 500W | Fractal Design Core 1000 | Win 8 Pro 64 w/Media Center
    Asus P8H77-M/CSM | i3 3220T | Hyper 212 Evo | Vengeance 8GB | eVGA 210 | Hauppauge WinTV-PVR-250 | Intel 330 60GB, WD 750GB, 250GB | Enermax Liberty 500W | Antec 300 | Win 7 Premium 32

    Axial SCX10 2012 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon Modified

  22. #897
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2007
    Posts
    275
    I have something similar to that on mine. I occasionally have issues with the rig not wanting to power off, so I have to flip the switch. I get the same "overclock has failed" message, but I'm running at stock (just using the XMP profile in the ram). I assumed this was related to crunching on this PC, but probably not if your having the same issue. My board is an X79 Pro.

  23. #898
    Xtreme Addict
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Posts
    268
    125 strap working ok here.
    Last edited by xpower; 04-09-2014 at 08:20 AM.
    [FSB<>BCLK]
    3930k@4.3Ghz 1.30v/4.5Ghz 1.35v full load 24/7 Lapped~gtx 1070Ti
    R4G Modded Bios 4901~Corsair 110GT+Ven-Pro 2.4Ghz 2x8Gb@2.4Ghz 1.65v C11~850Evo+970Evo 500gb~Win8.1X64~AX1200i

    SORRY FOR MY BAD ENGLISH

  24. #899
    Xtreme Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    Alberta Canada
    Posts
    288
    Quote Originally Posted by solofly View Post
    I've got a weird behavior with my X79 Deluxe. The rig is fully stable other than shutting down or rebooting. It just hangs and I physically have to press the button. Sometimes I lose monitor signal while hanging. Code stays at AA and the hard drive activity light comes on. When I get the rig back on, I'm greeted with a message, your Overclock has failed bla bla bla... I brought everything back to stock/auto but it doesn't make any difference. I'm out of ideas. This appears to be some kind of a Bios glitch cause I tried everything. Specs are in the sig...

    Problem solved. Intel Rapid Storage Tech software caused the hanging. Specifically Link Power Management feature, doesn't like the Samsung Pro's. Disable it!

    Finally got to the bottom of it. My Crucial M4 SSD crapped out on me. It still works but it's the sole cause for the random freezes/hangs I was getting. Once unplugged everything works as it should... lol too funny
    You have a buggy board there Mr. Raja!

    If I connect more than two SSD drives to the Marvell controller the system becomes totally unstable. I was running on two drives since I posted the last message here without any issues so I know for a fact my computer is stable. As soon as I connect a third and a forth SSD drive to the marvell controller you can kiss stability goodbye. I even bought two brand new SSD drives to overcome this and there is no data on it but the outcome is the same. So it's not the drives, it's not me, it's your Asus x79 Deluxe mobo...
    Last edited by solofly; 07-07-2014 at 03:12 PM.
    My toys...
    Asus X79 Deluxe | i7 4820K | Koolance CPU-380I w/Triple Rad/Swiftech Pump | RipjawsX 16GB 1866MHz | eVGA GTX 780 TRI-SLI | X-Fi Surround 5.1 Pro USB | Intel 530 120GB *2 RAID 0, Intel 510 250GB, Samsung 840 Pro 120GB, Samsung 840 500GB, Kingston V300 240GB | Corsair AX1200i | In Win D-Frame Orange | Win 8.1 Pro 64
    Asus Sabertooth Z77 | i7 3770K | NH-C12P SE14 | Vengeance 32GB LP | eVGA GT 240 | X-Fi Titanium Fatality | LSI SAS 9211-4i | Intel 330 120GB, Seagate 500GB *2, Samsung 200GB, WD 320GB *4 RAID 10, 500GB, Raptor 74GB | Antec TPQ-1200W | Corsair 650D | Win 8.1 Pro 64
    Asus Sabertooth P67 | i7 2600K | NH-U12P SE2 | Vengeance Pro 16GB 1866MHz | eVGA GTX 680 | Sound via HDMI | Intel 330 60GB, Samsung 840 Pro 120GB, WD VRaptor 300GB, 150GB *2 | Antec HCG-750W | Lian Li PC-60FNWB | Win 8.1 Pro 64
    Asus P8H77-M/CSM | i3 3220 | Shuriken | Vengeance 16GB LP | eVGA GT 610 | Sound Blaster Play | Hauppauge WinTV-HVR-1600 & HD PVR | Asus PCE-AC66 | Kingston V100 128GB, WD 1GB, 500GB, Seagate 2TB | Enermax Liberty 500W | Fractal Design Core 1000 | Win 8 Pro 64 w/Media Center
    Asus P8H77-M/CSM | i3 3220T | Hyper 212 Evo | Vengeance 8GB | eVGA 210 | Hauppauge WinTV-PVR-250 | Intel 330 60GB, WD 750GB, 250GB | Enermax Liberty 500W | Antec 300 | Win 7 Premium 32

    Axial SCX10 2012 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon Modified

  25. #900
    Registered User
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Posts
    14
    Hi guys, I have R4 Black Edition, anyone knows where I can find the drivers for Win XP? thanks.

Page 36 of 37 FirstFirst ... 263334353637 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •